- Sold out
- Sold out
Johann Stauffer
Johann Stauffer #100S Viola Outfit 15"
Very low stock$1,080.00Unit price /Unavailable- Sold out
Johann Stauffer
Stauffer* Brazilwood Octagonal Violin Bow with Parisian Eye
Very low stock$525.00Unit price /UnavailableJohann Stauffer
Stauffer Brazilwood Round Violin Bow with Parisian Eye
$400.00Unit price /UnavailableJohann Stauffer
Johann Stauffer Pernambuco Round Violin Bow
In stock$1,850.00Unit price /UnavailableJohann Stauffer
J.Stauffer* Pernambuco Round Violin Bow with Parisian Eye
Low stock$1,050.00Unit price /UnavailableJohann Stauffer
Johann Stauffer #805E Stradivari Model Violin 3/4
Low stock$6,990.00Unit price /Unavailable- Sold out
- Sold out
- Sold out
Johann Stauffer
Stauffer* Brazilwood Octagonal Viola Bow with Parisian Eye
Very low stock$600.00Unit price /UnavailableJohann Stauffer
Stauffer Brazilwood Round Viola Bow with Parisian Eye
$480.00Unit price /Unavailable- Sold out